Mezzomerico Forest Race - Classifica


PROGRAMMA  |  REGOLAMENTO  |  PERCORSO  |  ISCRIZIONE  |  CLASSIFICA


CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA DELLA 24 KM
 PosizionePettoraleCognomeNomeSocietàTempo
1 310 LUCIANI STEFANO Forest Race 01:34:25
2 414 MORA MAURIZIO 01:36:43
3 331 FRIGERIO MARCO Road runners club Milano 01:41:06
4 344 POLLONI FABIO Runners Olona 01:41:19
5 394 CAGNACI MICHEL 01:41:47
6 334 MATTACHINI CHRISTIAN FOREST RACE 01:42:08
7 401 PARACCHINI ALESSANDRO 01:43:10
8 259 LATELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 01:44:31
9 229 DI GIACOMO FABIO Runners Valbossa Azzate 01:45:04
10 286 BRUSA ALBERTO ARC TRIATHLON BUSTO 01:45:08
11 448 BOGANI MASSIMILIANO 01:45:25
12 219 VULCANO MICHELE Atletica Palzola 01:46:03
13 249 SONZINI STEFANO Amatori Casorate 01:46:18
14 206 COLOMBO ALEXANDRO Atletica Avis Ossolana 01:46:25
15 266 CHIARELLO MAURIZIO Podistica arona 01:46:35
16 252 DE FRANCESCO SERGIO Atletica palzola 01:46:55
17 317 MAGNONI ANDREA Runner Varese 01:46:58
18 313 ALLESINA ROBERTO 01:47:10
19 311 MATTACHINI JSTIVAN Forest Race 01:47:34
20 333 GORNATI LUCA TEAM BIANCA 01:47:40
21 201 OIOLI MAURIZIO G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 01:47:43
22 277 MARZIANI TOMMASO A.S.D.GRAVELLONA 01:47:46
23 381 ROMA SILVIO 01:47:50
24 211 CARMINATI AGOSTINO libero 01:47:54
25 356 BERIA IVANO atleticamarathon bellinzago 01:48:12
26 432 BELLONI GIORGIO 01:48:18
27 361 TORRACO MATTIA 01:48:21
28 288 DI LULLO ENRICO SPORT PRO-MOTION 01:48:42
29 325 TARA CRISTIANO PHISIO SPORT LAB A.S.D. 01:49:13
30 322 VIGNA DOCCHIO MAURO CANAVESE 2005 01:49:34
31 193 MIGLIORE DANIELE 01:49:51
32 399 ROSSI ANDREA 01:50:07
33 391 NEGRATO MASSIMO 01:50:43
34 405 CERUTTI STEFANO 01:51:22
35 376 BEGO LIONELLO 01:51:41
36 303 GAMBARINI ALBERTO podistica arona 01:51:49
37 281 RONCAROLO MATTEO podistica arona 01:52:22
38 223 MOIA MASSIMILIANO g.s. castellania 01:54:44
39 345 PINTUS PAOLO 01:54:53
40 428 BAYKOVA YULIA 01:55:00
41 226 BASSO GIANNI ISACCO 01:55:06
42 169 COSTANTIN PAOLO ASD CADDESE 01:55:18
43 417 GOZZO FABIO 01:55:28
44 388 CORRADINI FABIO 01:55:43
45 412 FACCHIN DANIELE 01:55:49
46 141 TRIOLO PAOLO Podistica Mezzanese 01:55:58
47 199 IACOVELLI LEONARDO lupi di suno 01:56:02
48 272 MILANESI ANDREA 01:56:22
49 373 ZAMBON VALERIO 01:57:09
50 426 SANTINATO DANIELE 01:57:12
51 154 GIACOMETTI ROBERTA SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 01:57:30
52 351 DEL TREDICI ALESSANDRO DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 01:57:48
53 387 BURTON JULIEN 01:57:53
54 413 CRACCO FABIO 01:59:33
55 330 FASCI CARMELO atl San Marco Busto Arsizio 01:59:51
56 449 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE 02:00:02
57 357 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO Happy Runner Club 02:00:44
58 374 COLOMBO PAOLO 02:01:02
59 397 BERNARDI ANDREA 02:01:08
60 246 RABOZZI ENNIO LA CECCA 02:01:13
61 148 BOIOCCHI MASSIMO ASD Trail Running 02:01:16
62 392 VIDALE PABLO 02:01:24
63 377 BOZZALLA SUSI 02:01:40
64 385 ARRIGONI GIULIANA 02:02:02
65 254 CLAUDIO CERUTTI trail running team 02:02:04
66 250 TURINI DAVIDE atletica trecate 02:02:07
67 372 PIERI GIORGIO 02:02:14
68 410 DORIA PAOLO 02:02:17
69 276 GIOIOSA STEFANO 02:02:53
70 146 BELLONI LORENZO TEAM OTC COMO 02:03:17
71 354 COLOMBO LUCA GAO Libertas Oleggio 02:03:22
72 380 TURCHETTA CARLO 02:03:36
73 185 GUIDA RAFFAELE 02:03:54
74 221 CALGARO MASSIMO ATLETICAVERCELLI 78 02:04:21
75 336 POZZALI PIERLUIGI quelli della via baracca 02:04:38
76 433 PECI CARLO 02:04:41
77 400 VICARIO ALBERTO 02:05:00
78 290 FERRARIO STEFANO S.G.M. Forza e Coraggio Milano 02:05:02
79 171 BRUSATI ALESSIO Polisportiva S. Stefano Borgomanero 02:05:05
80 301 CERON MARCO podistica mezzanese 02:05:08
81 273 FILOMENA MASSIMO 02:05:21
82 386 PESENTI GIORGIO 02:05:30
83 292 MONTI LAURA TEAM 3 ESSE 02:05:40
84 305 GUERRA LUCA 02:05:52
85 337 SESANA PAOLO 02:06:01
86 157 LOSSANI SIMONE PIETRO Atletica Bellinzago 02:06:07
87 243 GUALDONI DANIELE ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE 02:06:10
88 293 PISTOIA MATTEO 02:06:58
89 420 CAZZAMANI CARLO 02:07:09
90 352 GRAJ MIRCO Amatori Sport Serravalle 02:07:12
91 260 BALDO IVAN GS La Cecca 02:07:45
92 355 LOCATELLI FABRIZIO 02:07:48
93 297 LABANCA MAURIZIO 02:07:50
94 210 FARIOLI ALBERTO 02:07:54
95 218 TESSARO MARCO atletica casorate 02:08:05
96 244 PELLEGATTA GIOVANNI roadrunnerteam 02:08:07
97 231 REPOSSINI MASSIMO atletica galliate 02:08:12
98 216 FRIGERIO CARLO Fratelli Bastardi 02:08:24
99 427 POLETTI GIOVANNI 02:08:27
100 232 BIANCHI PIERMARIO HUPPY RUNNER 02:08:34
101 382 NAVA PAOLO CARLO 02:09:26
102 383 NAVA MARCO ROBERTO 02:09:30
103 418 PUCCADI SERGIO 02:09:34
104 195 NICOLINI VALERIO podistica 2005 cressa 02:09:37
105 307 TREVISAN EMILIO 02:09:47
106 346 SECCI CARLO gazzetta runners club 02:09:53
107 408 MARTA MASSIMILIANO 02:10:04
108 416 CAZZABANI VITTORIO 02:10:13
109 145 BANFI SIMONE individuale 02:10:25
110 298 BINAGHI MASSIMO 02:10:41
111 156 LORENZINI PAOLO Podistica 2005 Cressa 02:10:57
112 312 DELL'ACQUA DAVIDE Podistica Arona 02:10:59
113 245 PREVIDE MASSARA RICCARDO Novara che corre 02:11:01
114 203 CORNA MATTEO 02:11:10
115 190 SACCHI PIERO lupi di suno 02:11:13
116 353 IMMEDIATA ANTONIO g.p.g.88 02:11:23
117 358 CUTRUPI SAVERIO PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO 02:11:56
118 359 PISTONO MASSIMO 02:11:59
119 404 VALERIO CREVACORE 02:12:01
120 398 VESCO ANGELO 02:12:05
121 371 BEGNARDI DAVIDE 02:12:09
122 379 ENZO POLITI 02:12:42
123 269 DAL DOSSO ALBERTO Podistica Arona 02:12:46
124 278 MESCHIA LUCA avis marathon verbania 02:12:48
125 183 MARIN ALBERTO amc 02:12:51
126 390 CERRI FABRIZIO 02:13:01
127 430 CERINI MICHELE 02:13:26
128 151 FAVA D'ALBERTO EMANUELE SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 02:13:43
129 208 TADDI MAURO 02:13:45
130 160 MASNAGHETTI FABIO ATLETICA 3V 02:13:53
131 389 BRUSTIA IVANO 02:13:55
132 237 BURRASSO VINCENZO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE 02:14:26
133 200 LEONARDI RAFFAELLA podistica arona 02:14:38
134 291 GALLINA MARCO Novara che corre 02:15:27
135 205 RUSSO MARCELLO La vetta running 02:15:30
136 247 SALA MARCO ATLETICA PALZOLA 02:15:39
137 347 URBANO CLAUDIO 02:15:54
138 342 VANDONI LORENZO Avis Marathon Verbania 02:16:14
139 222 BERTAZZO STEFANO Individuale 02:16:32
140 370 MARINELLO GIANLUCA 02:16:47
141 332 GOERGEN PETER 02:16:51
142 309 NICOLINI CORRADO 02:17:19
143 240 COMPARONE PAOLO 02:18:16
144 214 FERIGO ALESSANDRO asd trail running 02:18:20
145 282 ROSSI ANDREA 02:18:23
146 327 BORGHI MICHELE 02:18:25
147 284 AGABIO PAOLO 02:18:27
148 296 VILLARI NUNZIO MARATHON BELLINZAGO 02:18:38
149 279 PATRIARCA ETTORE Gaglianico 1974 02:19:00
150 323 SARACINO ROBERTO VINCENZO RUNNING SARONNO 02:19:40
151 328 RADRIZZANI DAVIDE Running Saronno 02:19:44
152 187 COMI GIANCARLO Atletica Fri.Ma.S 02:19:49
153 268 CONTALBRIGO LUCA sport & sportivi 02:20:04
154 396 DIVIGNANI CLAUDIO 02:20:22
155 320 BERNARDI MARCO Amatori Masters Novara 02:20:25
156 275 GAGGIANESE ANDREA g.s. castellania 02:20:28
157 258 VALLI CARMELA 02:20:30
158 256 SACCO CARLO palzola 02:20:42
159 262 BONOMI GIANNI s.c vertical valle dei laghi 02:20:45
160 350 ANGELA LEPORI 02:21:08
161 365 GIACONE MICHELE 02:21:20
162 161 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA ATLETICA NOVESE 02:21:24
163 341 TRAVAINI EDOARDO ALESSANDRO Podistica arona 02:21:40
164 422 PAGANO SANTO 02:22:04
165 149 DE LUCA PATRIZIA MARATOLANDIA 02:22:16
166 315 CACCIATI ALDO sport e natura 02:22:31
167 173 FORADINI RINO 02:22:41
168 147 BERGAGLIO MARIO ATLETICA NOVESE 02:22:47
169 238 CARDANI GIANNI INDIVIDUALE 02:23:09
170 165 SCAMPINI ANDREA amatori atletica casorate 02:23:18
171 212 CASTALDI MASSIMO individuale 02:24:21
172 431 NOVARINA LORENZO 02:24:30
173 152 FRAGONARA VITTORIO 02:24:51
174 375 BOZZALLA PIERO 02:25:02
175 230 FRANTOZZI SANDRO g.s. castellania 02:26:08
176 140 VELLATA LUCIA ATLETICA TRECATE 02:26:11
177 224 PEROTTI FRANCO LATIGRE 02:26:14
178 175 DELL'ORTO CLAUDIO CO444 GS AVIS OGGIONO 02:26:35
179 196 PEDRANA ANDREA Avis Novara 02:26:37
180 155 GIUDICI ELVIS SDDS Running 02:26:39
181 395 BENIGNI MASSIMO 02:26:42
182 158 MAININI FABIO asd amici dello sport podistica castanese 02:26:56
183 217 GARAVAGLIA MARCO onda verde 02:26:59
184 403 GUERINI UMBERTO 02:27:46
185 233 BILLWILLER SAVIO atl.virtus senago 02:28:11
186 447 EDALLI ALBERTO 02:28:13
187 429 MATTACCHINI BARBARA 02:28:16
188 164 SACCHI FABIO lupi di suno 02:28:43
189 170 BOCCALARI FLAVIO Fratelli Bastardi 02:29:05
190 384 PORATTI MARIO 02:29:15
191 368 GIANELLA LUIGI 02:29:21
192 197 PERSICO ANGELO 02:29:27
193 153 GAETA STEFANO 02:29:43
194 324 MIGLIO RAFFAELLA Podistica 2005 Cressa 02:29:46
195 367 FASANO CARMELO 02:29:52
196 235 FUSE' MARCO 02:29:58
197 329 DRAGHI MARCO 02:30:03
198 162 MOCCIA MARCO SDDS running 02:30:33
199 378 SALGARELLA MARA 02:30:36
200 407 GUIDI MATTEO 02:30:57
201 326 ALBIERO ALESSANDRO Verdepisello group Milano 02:31:01
202 450 PAVESI CRISTIANO 02:32:43
203 423 GUADAGNINO ANTONINO 02:33:04
204 179 MANZONI GABRIELE Run&Trail 02:33:09
205 285 APOSTOLO GIORGIO 02:34:07
206 274 FONTANA DIEGO 02:34:30
207 406 GAGLIARDELLI LUCA 02:34:52
208 174 BRACCHI PIETRO 02:35:31
209 177 CANETTA LUCA 02:35:54
210 338 DE NIGRIS ALFREDO atletica arcisate 02:36:44
211 225 RIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA 3V 02:36:55
212 172 BOIARDI SALVATORE IVAN ADS Runners Quinzano 02:37:40
213 415 PENNA LUIGI 02:38:02
214 316 CAO FRANCESCO Atletica galliate 02:38:08
215 402 CLEMENTI LUCA 02:38:48
216 319 STRAMACCIA DANIELE Atletica galliate 02:39:48
217 220 SARTO FABIO AVIS 02:40:10
218 178 CARRASCO ALONSO MARISA 02:40:40
219 366 AMBROSIO MARIA 02:40:42
220 299 VESCO FIORELLA 02:41:40
221 248 SCAFIDI SILVIA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE 02:41:56
222 239 CECCHIN GIANLUIGI ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE 02:44:28
223 364 NONNIS STEFANO 02:44:31
224 425 BELLOTTI GIORGIO 02:44:58
225 421 BARENGHI GIANLUCA 02:46:04
226 192 RIGHI SARA podistica 2005 cressa 02:47:14
227 163 POZZATI UGO 02:47:39
228 255 FERRANDI FABRIZIO Dj running team 02:48:44
229 419 PIOGGIARELLA FAUSTA 02:48:56
230 409 BONALUTI SILVIA 02:49:23
231 321 FERRARA MARINO AVIS Marathon Verbania 02:49:38
232 253 CAVALLARI DAVIDE castellania 02:50:07
233 180 DE GAETANO CARLA 02:50:59
234 209 MARTELLI STEFANO 02:51:36
235 300 PAOLA PAFFONI 02:51:40
236 306 ZENONE FRANCO Individuale 02:51:43
237 251 ZANATTA MARCO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT - POD.CASTANESE 02:51:44
238 241 FIORELLO MARCO 02:52:14
239 349 MALVEZZI MATTEO ATTLETICA TRECATE 02:52:46
240 159 MASIERO GUIDO 02:53:16
241 167 SERATONI LAURA 02:54:02
242 289 DON· STEFANIA 03:01:12
243 369 OLDANI ROBERTO 03:03:36
244 150 FAMOSO STEFANO 03:03:37
245 295 FERRARA BERNARDO MARATHON BELLINZAGO 03:03:57
246 236 VILLA GIANLUCA 03:04:05
247 265 CAPUZZO STEFANO sport & sportivi 03:06:23
248 264 CAPELLI ADRIANA G.S. GRAVELLONA 03:08:32
249 424 PELLEREI MARIELLA 03:09:18
250 213 FANTINI MARISA lupi di suno 03:21:42
251 184 POI GIULIANA Lupi di suno 03:30:31
252 168 ANFUSO NICOLO lupi di suno 03:30:34


CLASSIFICA FEMMINILE DELLA 24 KM
 PosizionePettoraleCognomeNomeSocietàTempo
1 428 BAYKOVA YULIA 01:55:00
2 154 GIACOMETTI ROBERTA SKYRUNNING VALSESIA 2000 01:57:30
3 377 BOZZALLA SUSI 02:01:40
4 385 ARRIGONI GIULIANA 02:02:02
5 292 MONTI LAURA TEAM 3 ESSE 02:05:40
6 200 LEONARDI RAFFAELLA podistica arona 02:14:38
7 258 VALLI CARMELA 02:20:30
8 350 ANGELA LEPORI 02:21:08
9 161 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA ATLETICA NOVESE 02:21:24
10 149 DE LUCA PATRIZIA MARATOLANDIA 02:22:16
11 140 VELLATA LUCIA ATLETICA TRECATE 02:26:11
12 429 MATTACCHINI BARBARA 02:28:16
13 324 MIGLIO RAFFAELLA Podistica 2005 Cressa 02:29:46
14 378 SALGARELLA MARA 02:30:36
15 178 CARRASCO ALONSO MARISA 02:40:40
16 366 AMBROSIO MARIA 02:40:42
17 299 VESCO FIORELLA 02:41:40
18 192 RIGHI SARA podistica 2005 cressa 02:47:14
19 419 PIOGGIARELLA FAUSTA 02:48:56
20 409 BONALUTI SILVIA 02:49:23
21 180 DE GAETANO CARLA 02:50:59
22 300 PAOLA PAFFONI 02:51:40
23 167 SERATONI LAURA 02:54:02
24 289 DON· STEFANIA 03:01:12
25 424 PELLEREI MARIELLA 03:09:18
26 213 FANTINI MARISA lupi di suno 03:21:42
27 184 POI GIULIANA Lupi di suno 03:30:31


CLASSIFICA DELLA 12 KM
 PosizionePettoraleCognomeNomeSocietàTempo
1 773 PROSERBIO PAOLO 00:46:54
2 710 GAMBETTA SILVIO 00:50:49
3 578 CARLINI CARLO Avis Marathon Verbania / gs Paruzzaro 00:51:08
4 658 SAVOLDI LUCA 00:51:18
5 550 GIROMINI PAOLO G.S. CASTELLANIA GOZZANO 00:51:59
6 882 DEMETTEIS MARCO 00:52:12
7 669 STRENO GIUSEPPE 00:53:12
8 904 ABBATIELLO PASQUALE 00:56:00
9 650 MACELLARO DONATO 00:56:48
10 717 SCULATI MARCO 00:57:28
11 680 MAZZOLINI IGOR 00:57:40
12 598 BORGINI FABRIZIO team atletico mercurio novara 00:57:47
13 584 GORNATI STEFANO CARDATLETICA 00:58:42
14 534 MACINI VITTORIO G.S. Castellania Gozzano 00:58:57
15 859 CAPPELLETTI ANNALISA 00:59:04
16 722 MAESTRONI DANIELA 00:59:12
17 711 LATELLA FABIO 00:59:32
18 809 PERON GIANFRANCO 00:59:35
19 782 BRUSAMENTO MATTIA 00:59:47
20 730 MARCHIONI PAOLO 00:59:50
21 849 BIANCO FEDERICO 01:00:01
22 641 MARINO GIOVANNI 01:00:37
23 709 SELLE PAOLO 01:00:44
24 596 MANFRON FLAVIO AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE 01:00:47
25 670 TADDEO MASSIMO 01:00:52
26 845 COPPOLA GIORGIO 01:01:05
27 854 BARUSCO FABIO 01:01:27
28 539 PICCOLINI FABIO podistica arona 01:01:37
29 624 MERCATALI MORENO 01:01:53
30 803 TRAVAGLIONE MAURIZIO 01:01:57
31 748 MANTOVANI MARCELLO 01:02:01
32 785 FERRARA LOREDANA 01:02:16
33 753 GALLI RICCARDO 01:02:37
34 636 SUPPO CLAUDIO 01:02:46
35 595 MAZZON DANIELE 01:02:51
36 686 TOPPETI ANTONIO 01:03:13
37 628 CASTELLETTO ALBERTO 01:03:16
38 956 NAPOLI NICOLA 01:03:21
39 652 CAGNOLI STEFANIA 01:03:24
40 746 GIUSTINA DANIELE 01:03:28
41 705 GOMBINI FABIO 01:03:33
42 629 MAZZIOTTI MARCO 01:03:45
43 718 ZAMBON RITA 01:03:48
44 837 FACCHETTI ALESSANDRO 01:03:52
45 856 SENFET GIUSEPPE 01:03:59
46 511 BUSCHINI OMAR 01:04:39
47 553 GUAGLIUMI FABIO Marathon Bellinzago 01:04:54
48 958 RAGAZZONI ALBERTO 01:04:56
49 889 BIANCHI FABIO 01:05:00
50 813 BAILA ALESSANDRO 01:05:30
51 738 MAZZARELLI DAVIDE 01:05:41
52 532 SANTAMBROGIO ANDREA A,.D.S. BOGNANCO 01:05:45
53 841 DISIMONE ALICE 01:05:47
54 850 BEFFAGNOTTI GABRIELE 01:05:52
55 579 CAVALIERE LUCAZ Bellirun 01:05:55
56 526 FILIBERTI SIMONE podistica arona 01:06:17
57 876 ROBERTO TROGU 01:06:19
58 552 DALL'ARA CORRADO 01:06:22
59 890 PAGANINI MASSIMO 01:06:24
60 764 LANDINI MARTA 01:06:27
61 959 GUALINI RENZO 01:06:30
62 520 BIANCHI LUIGI 01:06:34
63 531 MODENESI SIMONE gs la cecca 01:06:37
64 537 MAININI RICCARDO Triathlon Novara 01:06:39
65 623 VEZZU FABIO 01:06:43
66 881 DELLAVALLE RICCARDO 01:06:53
67 692 SACCO GABRIELE 01:06:57
68 872 MILESI PAOLO 01:07:11
69 891 SCHEMBRI STEFANO 01:07:21
70 519 BELLÔ ADRIANO 01:07:35
71 582 GESUALDI ALBERTO 01:07:38
72 960 SULIS ANTONELLO 01:07:41
73 868 ERBETTA MATTEO 01:07:49
74 681 CAPRAI RICCARDO 01:08:05
75 645 INGEGNOSI LUCA 01:08:09
76 563 D'ALESSIO ALEXIO atletica rubinetterie f.lli frattini 01:08:13
77 874 LATTUADA MARCO 01:08:19
78 804 TOSCANI ETTORE 01:08:58
79 781 VITALETTI SERGIO 01:09:04
80 824 LUGUORI EMANUELE 01:09:07
81 535 RIZZI MAURO Podistica 2005 Cressa 01:09:11
82 840 FORTINA MAURO 01:09:15
83 280 POLLINI MAURO asd trail-running 01:09:29
84 887 PREDA GIANCARLO 01:09:40
85 634 MORANDO GIOVANNI 01:09:43
86 789 ROSSINI ELISA 01:09:47
87 588 PAVANELLO ROBERTO PODISTICA ARONA 01:09:51
88 522 BONTEMPELLI ANDREA 01:09:54
89 847 ARDIZIO CRISTINANO 01:10:07
90 842 DISIMONE ANDREA 01:10:09
91 267 COLTELLARO ANTONIO asd trail-running 01:10:25
92 766 PAPA LUCA 01:10:34
93 654 CURNIS NAZZARENO 01:10:38
94 905 ROSSI ALBERTO 01:10:40
95 528 TURTORA PATRIZIA ASD BOGNANCO 01:10:42
96 962 SANTACROCE FRANCESCO 01:10:45
97 703 FORTINA ALESSANDRO 01:10:50
98 880 ALBERA GIACOMO 01:11:06
99 812 MILAN LORI 01:11:26
100 765 POLLASTRO BARBARA 01:11:29
101 903 CERRI COSTANTINO 01:11:32
102 818 SCABURRI SIMONE 01:11:34
103 957 GRASSO MARCO 01:11:37
104 693 ZIROTTI GIORGIO 01:11:41
105 866 MELLONE TIZIANO 01:11:47
106 777 BERTONI FABRIZIO 01:11:52
107 716 SACCO GERARDO 01:11:55
108 814 SIVIERO LORENZO 01:11:58
109 630 CAMPOLO GISELLA 01:12:06
110 699 BONETTA PAOLA 01:12:11
111 873 ORRU NICOLA 01:12:15
112 571 MAGNONI ALESSANDRO 01:12:19
113 747 SAVOINI ROSA 01:12:22
114 637 VALENTINI CLAUDIO 01:12:26
115 607 SEMARICA PIERLUIGI 01:12:28
116 633 PELLEGATTO MARIO 01:12:31
117 888 SILVESTRO VINCENZO 01:12:33
118 835 BOVIO DAVIDE 01:12:37
119 864 SOLDAVINI MASSIMO 01:12:44
120 700 MARCHIOLI GABRIELE 01:12:46
121 901 FRANCONE FABIO 01:12:54
122 609 BENEVENTO DOMENICO 01:13:12
123 707 GOMBINI TIZIANO 01:13:22
124 754 BORLANDELLI ALESSANDRO 01:13:25
125 797 LOVISI BIAGIO 01:13:28
126 779 ANGI VINCENZO 01:13:31
127 740 ELVIO SIMONE 01:13:34
128 744 POLLONI FABRIZIO 01:13:39
129 649 TORELLI MARCO 01:13:42
130 691 LORIS TURSI 01:13:46
131 829 APOSTOLO MARCO 01:13:49
132 653 CENA STEFANIA 01:13:52
133 737 FONIO DAVIDE 01:13:57
134 663 COLOMBO PAOLO 01:13:59
135 787 CALI MARTINO 01:14:02
136 788 CALI SEBASTIANO 01:14:09
137 968 BOSINA MARCO 01:14:24
138 556 VERTI BARBARA 01:14:29
139 599 BOVIO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 01:14:32
140 593 STRANGES DANIELE individuale 01:14:35
141 533 MACHETTA MAURO Podistica Arona 01:14:38
142 587 VILLARAGGIA MARCO 01:14:42
143 743 COSENTINO ANTONIO 01:14:44
144 775 DIMA VALENTINO 01:14:47
145 586 PARACHINI LORENZO 01:14:54
146 643 CATTANEO ANTONELLA 01:15:04
147 675 GATTONI CHIARA 01:15:08
148 955 MACCHI GERARDO 01:15:25
149 751 CONFALONIERI PAOLO 01:15:29
150 964 SAGLYASCHI ANDRE 01:15:31
151 739 ZAFFARONI ANDREA 01:15:36
152 741 GATTI ALESSANDRO 01:15:39
153 769 ALBINI MASSIMO 01:15:42
154 704 MIOTELLO LUCIO 01:15:46
155 640 LEONARDI GIORGIO 01:15:49
156 768 TOSI SABRINA 01:15:53
157 885 AGHINA FRANCESCA 01:15:55
158 963 PASTERIS LUCETTI 01:15:58
159 684 FUCCI ALESSANDRO 01:16:00
160 683 FUCCI GIANLUCA 01:16:05
161 685 FERRARIO GIOVANNI 01:16:10
162 678 MANFREDOTTI DAVIDE 01:16:13
163 594 MORETTO DAVIDE 01:16:16
164 833 GALLI FLAVIO 01:16:19
165 701 BALLOTTA ALBERTO 01:16:23
166 877 FUSTINONI DEBORAH 01:16:25
167 574 PIOTTO VALENTINO 01:16:29
168 597 BIROLO PAOLA 01:16:32
169 834 BOVIO MAURIZIO 01:16:35
170 638 SIGNORINI FEDERICA 01:16:38
171 600 FORENZA ANNA g.s.a. pollone 01:16:42
172 527 LUCATELLO FABRIZIO 01:16:46
173 811 CALISTI ROBERTO 01:16:48
174 810 CALISTI ANTONIO 01:16:51
175 780 BERTACCINI ANDREA 01:16:54
176 870 REGGIONI ANNA 01:16:57
177 601 TOSALLI ENRICO Amatori sport Serravalle Sesia 01:17:00
178 821 CAVALLETTA DAMIANO 01:17:04
179 505 BRAGA JOHN ATLETICA TRECATE 01:17:10
180 695 MASCHERONI GIOVANNI 01:17:16
181 529 MARCHIORI ENRICO ASD running Saronno 01:17:25
182 843 BERNARDINI CLAUDIO 01:17:29
183 549 BROCCA ALESSANDRO Avis 01:17:40
184 806 CHIAVELLO GIANNI 01:17:44
185 808 CASIRAGHI IVANO 01:17:47
186 750 RIZZOTTI LUIGI 01:17:49
187 723 PARACHINI MARIANO 01:17:55
188 892 BELDI STEFANO 01:17:58
189 749 COLOMBO GIORGIO 01:18:05
190 848 GALLINA STEFANO 01:18:07
191 836 BOVIO STEFANO 01:18:14
192 798 TENACE GIUSEPPE 01:18:17
193 875 COMELLO VALERIO 01:18:21
194 506 LEONARDI LIDIA Forest Race 01:18:27
195 671 MORGANTI ALBERTO 01:18:32
196 726 MARONI MARCO 01:18:37
197 657 BAIARDI CARLO 01:18:40
198 697 DEL BO LUIGI 01:18:43
199 969 CATANZARO DOMENICO 01:18:46
200 950 NICHETTI MAURO 01:18:55
201 731 LONGONI SAVERIA 01:18:59
202 756 CEFFA EMANUELA 01:19:04
203 708 BERTONA DANIELE 01:19:09
204 805 PISTOCCHINI FILIPPO 01:19:11
205 791 METTINI GUIDO 01:19:15
206 602 BRUSATI STEFANO gp 76 oleggio 01:19:19
207 613 FOGGIANI FRANCO 01:19:21
208 515 VERGA EMANUELE 01:19:24
209 516 BERTINOTTI ALESSANDRO 01:19:26
210 886 LUCIANA GIUSSANI 01:19:31
211 792 GALFRASCA LUISA 01:19:34
212 659 LOCATELLI ELIA MARCO 01:19:36
213 823 MY DANIELA 01:19:40
214 622 TOSI FRANCESCA 01:19:51
215 625 GENTILE ANDREA 01:19:53
216 626 SORTINO NICOLA 01:20:01
217 698 CIAMPAGLIA ALBERTO 01:20:05
218 735 DONATI CURCIO 01:20:25
219 832 PAGLIARDI GIUSEPPE 01:20:29
220 725 TESTI ALESSANDRO 01:20:46
221 687 COLOMBO MARCO 01:20:49
222 796 MIGLIO STEFANO 01:20:52
223 800 BIANCO MASSIMO 01:20:55
224 801 NARDA MORENA 01:20:58
225 702 POMELLA LUCA 01:21:09
226 545 FAVA FEDERICO 01:21:13
227 580 FAVA MAURO 01:21:17
228 878 FILIPPI MARCO 01:21:20
229 879 MIGLIO AGOSTINO 01:21:23
230 673 FORNARA FEDERICA 01:21:31
231 509 BUSCHINI NICOLA 01:21:34
232 540 PESCI LUCA 01:21:43
233 967 BARBERO PAOLA 01:21:46
234 855 USAI ANTONIO 01:21:51
235 794 BORGHI RAFFAELE 01:21:53
236 393 NUCERA DOMENICO 01:21:55
237 736 BERTOZZI MICHELA 01:21:59
238 591 ROBOTTI ELISABETTA ATLETICA RUB.F.LLI FRATTINI 01:22:10
239 688 BARBIERATO RENATA 01:22:15
240 502 STELLINI CRISTINA 01:22:22
241 760 SIMONAZZI DANIELE 01:22:35
242 902 SCIPIO ANTONIO 01:22:38
243 757 FORESTANO LEONARDO 01:22:48
244 910 SILVESTRIN FEDERICO 01:22:53
245 909 BONSIGNORE NATALE 01:23:06
246 651 TOSI LIDIA 01:23:11
247 569 FONTANETO GIACOMO podistica 2005 cressa 01:23:14
248 720 FREGUGLIA GIANCARLO 01:23:17
249 676 VALLOGGIA GAETANO 01:23:31
250 758 CANDIANI DARIO 01:23:36
251 721 PEREZ ALESSANDRO 01:23:46
252 784 PRANDI SIMONA 01:23:50
253 644 SPINA ONOFRIO 01:23:52
254 713 ROSSELLI IGNAZIO 01:23:58
255 714 DEMOCRITO GABRIELE 01:24:03
256 618 MEANI ROBERTO 01:24:07
257 614 GARAVAGLIA ANNA 01:24:10
258 815 MONTALBETTI GIOVANNI 01:24:13
259 642 MASPERO CARMINE 01:24:16
260 719 RODARI ROBERTO 01:24:18
261 783 VANONI ANNALISA 01:24:21
262 615 GHIDOTTI ROBERTO 01:24:24
263 828 GIROMINI ELENA 01:24:26
264 565 CARRETTA SILVIA Run&Trail 01:24:29
265 666 MURA LOREDANA 01:24:37
266 906 FORZANI ANDREA 01:24:39
267 817 VIADANA MARCO 01:24:42
268 827 PRANDI LORENZA 01:24:45
269 822 MIGLIO FEDERICO 01:24:49
270 752 MIGLIO FLORINDE 01:24:52
271 668 MAINETTI PAOLO 01:24:55
272 572 MUSA RITA lenti ma contenti 01:24:59
273 672 CACEFFA ALESSANDRO 01:25:02
274 807 MESSINA GERLANDO 01:25:08
275 862 SACCHI GIOVANNI 01:25:10
276 844 COPPOLA DANIELE 01:25:14
277 541 RABOZZI MARCO Podistica 2005 01:25:16
278 682 CIAMPI RINO 01:25:19
279 767 MARRONE PAOLA 01:25:22
280 846 MASSA MARCO 01:25:25
281 661 VALSESIA MARIACRISTINA 01:25:32
282 621 ROCCA FRANCO 01:25:40
283 694 MASCHERONI SERENA 01:25:45
284 952 CAVALLINI BRUNO 01:25:49
285 667 FANTONI PAOLA 01:26:01
286 831 GARBATO RINO 01:26:04
287 567 CORANI MICAELA PODISTICA 2005 01:26:20
288 581 ZAMPILLI PAOLO PODISTICA 2005 CRESSA 01:26:24
289 742 NOSSA ALBERTO 01:27:01
290 610 BOSSI MAURIZIO 01:27:05
291 696 ZANARIA FRANCO 01:27:08
292 759 DELLERIA SILVANO 01:27:22
293 772 FOZZATO MAURO 01:27:28
294 865 PASTORE ELENA 01:27:32
295 674 PEDRENA ROBERTO 01:27:36
296 662 TELESCA DONATA 01:27:47
297 547 FOGLIA ELENA G.S. Castellania 01:27:52
298 648 OLEARO FEDERICO 01:27:57
299 908 PISTELLI CESARE 01:28:00
300 536 PALICI DI SUNI VINCENZO 01:28:18
301 724 FERRARIO BARBARA 01:28:25
302 555 VILLANI LUIGI run&trail 01:28:29
303 617 MACCHI MARIA TERESA 01:28:31
304 863 PEDERCINI IMERIO 01:28:35
305 558 POZZOLA BARBARA GS La Cecca 01:28:42
306 677 FRANZINI LAURA 01:28:50
307 951 ADINOSFI ALFONSO 01:29:11
308 551 CASTELLETTI ARIANNA GS La Cecca 01:29:15
309 500 GIUSTINA PIERLUIGI 01:29:20
310 612 CIGLIOLI MARCO 01:29:23
311 564 BRIGATTI RENATA lupi di suno 01:29:25
312 774 LIBANORA ROBERTA 01:29:37
313 503 FAINI ANOTONELLA 01:29:53
314 727 BOVIO ERICA 01:30:01
315 646 CEREDA PIETRO 01:30:22
316 647 RIVA AUGUSTO 01:30:35
317 871 ARZANI MARCO 01:30:38
318 712 SAVAZZI LUIGI 01:30:59
319 524 CATTANEO PAOLO 01:31:12
320 793 PELLEGATTA LUCA 01:31:18
321 953 CIBRA FAUSTO 01:31:22
322 632 PONTI ANDREA 01:31:25
323 631 LABANCA BRUNO 01:31:30
324 606 CANAL MAURIZIO 01:31:33
325 605 GIROMINI LAURA 01:31:37
326 884 VITALONI LUCIANO 01:31:40
327 883 SECCHI SERGIO 01:31:47
328 907 GIORIA ALESSIO 01:31:53
329 802 ADORNO CRISTINA 01:31:57
330 799 DELLAVALLE FLORIANA 01:32:54
331 706 COLOMBO ALBERTO 01:32:58
332 507 SACCO FEDERICA 01:33:00
333 852 LODO PIERVITTORIO 01:33:30
334 853 RIPAMONTI MARTA 01:34:21
335 755 AIROLDI FRANCO 01:34:38
336 838 MIAZZA LOREDANA 01:34:43
337 501 ANTONINI ALESSIA 01:34:59
338 655 FERRARO MASSIMO 01:35:04
339 656 BELLICCHI PAOLA 01:36:01
340 589 SCANZIANI SOFIA Road runners club Milano 01:36:22
341 590 TESTA GIULIANO Podistica 2005 Cressa 01:36:26
342 570 GARALDI SIMONA podistica 2005 cressa 01:36:30
343 608 RAIMONDI SAMUELE 01:36:33
344 554 MOIA CARMEN Avis Novara 01:37:16
345 521 GAVAZZI MATTEO 01:37:33
346 786 ERICE CALLA 01:37:36
347 561 LOCATELLI ANTONELLA Atletica Fri.Ma.S 01:38:37
348 762 FRANCOLI BARBARA 01:39:01
349 857 LOVATO ALESSANDRO 01:39:13
350 851 BATTAGLIA SARA 01:39:49
351 954 BENELLI ALESSANDRO 01:40:04
352 966 MILAN CARLOTTA 01:42:17
353 965 LAZZARETTI MARIAPIA 01:42:59
354 504 MATTACHINI FLORA 01:45:15
355 961 ANTONELLI VERUSCA 01:47:19
356 544 TOMBOLINI EMILIO 01:51:17
357 790 BIGNOLI ANGELO 01:52:49
358 548 BALZARRO MIRKO G.S. Castellania 01:53:20
359 690 POLETTI FLAVIO 01:56:07
360 689 FRANTINI ANNA 01:56:17
361 732 COIN LINDA 01:56:58
362 734 PERIN MANTELLO SILVIO 01:57:06
363 560 FORADINI ROBERTO LUPI DI SUNO 02:04:46
364 559 BERTOLOSI GABRIELLA LUPI DI SUNO 02:04:58
365 900 PERUCHINI MAURO 02:10:09
366 660 ERBETTA MANUELA 02:16:36
367 728 BUZIO PAOLA 02:16:55
368 729 COTTINI ROBERTO 02:17:00
369 566 TOMASINI VALERIA 02:17:04
370 911 TONDINA ANDREA 02:17:17
371 510 BUSCHINI LIONELLO 02:17:30
372 513 GALPIN PATRICIA 02:17:58
373 514 RAMAZZOTTI ORNELLA 02:18:14
374 795 MELLONE MIRELLA 02:25:24
375 518 VIELLO SONIA Lupi di suno 02:25:59
376 562 POI ANTONELLA 02:26:03
377 819 RICCA MARIA ANTONIETTA 02:27:13
378 858 ROSSI ANTONIO 02:27:40
379 763 DELLALIBERA LISA 02:29:34
380 761 PONTINI CATTA 02:30:19
381 820 BREDA MAURA 02:30:25
382 576 TREVISAN MATTEO G.S.castellania 02:47:52